Knights of Columbus Wisconsin State Council Degree Schedule

Click the button to print that month's Degree Schedule

October 2019
ADMISSION DEGREES

Admissions Degree - Neenah
Hosted by: Council #5514
{Neenah, WI}
Tuesday, October 1, 2019
5:30 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #1789
{Plymouth, WI}
Tuesday, October 1, 2019
6:15 pm

1st Degree-5798-District 11
Hosted by: Council #5798
Tuesday, October 1, 2019
6:30 pm

1st Degree-617-District 7
Hosted by: Council #617
Tuesday, October 1, 2019
6:30 pm

1st Degree Exemplification
Hosted by: Council #4735
{Denmark, WI}
Tuesday, October 1, 2019
7:00 pm

1st Degree-10714-District 8
Hosted by: Council #10714
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
6:30 pm

ADMISSION DEGREE in Wausau
Hosted by: Council #1069
{Wausau, WI}
Monday, October 7, 2019
6:00 pm

1st Degree- Tomah
Hosted by: Council #4125
{Tomah, WI}
Monday, October 7, 2019
6:30 pm

1st Degree-3432-District 14
Hosted by: Council #3432
Monday, October 7, 2019
6:30 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #6690
{Lake Mills, WI}
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
6:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #6547
{Milton, WI}
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
6:00 pm

1st Degree Exemplification
Hosted by: Council #746
{Baraboo, WI}
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
6:30 pm

First Degree and Business Meeting
Hosted by: Council #1257
{Eau Claire, WI}
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
6:30 pm

FIRST DEGREE - Monona, WI
Hosted by: Council #16863
{Monona, WI}
Thursday, October 10, 2019
6:15 pm

1st Degree-16900-District 9
Hosted by: Council #16900
Thursday, October 10, 2019
6:30 pm

1st Degree-16244-District 5
Hosted by: Council #16244
Thursday, October 10, 2019
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #7775
{Cottage Grove, WI}
Thursday, October 10, 2019
7:00 pm

First Degree-11834-District 7
Hosted by: Council #11834
{Green Bay, WI}
Thursday, October 10, 2019
7:00 pm

First Lesson
Hosted by: Council #596
{Janesville, WI}
Thursday, October 10, 2019
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #6587
{Hayward, WI}
Saturday, October 12, 2019
8:00 am

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #2210
{Algoma, WI}
Sunday, October 13, 2019
10:00 am

2nd and 3rd Degree
Hosted by: Council #10914
{Onalaska, WI}
Sunday, October 13, 2019
1:00 pm

Admissions Degree
Hosted by: Council #5127
Monday, October 14, 2019
6:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #839
{La Crosse, WI}
Monday, October 14, 2019
6:30 pm

1st Degree-1002-District 3
Hosted by: Council #1002
Monday, October 14, 2019
7:00 pm

1st Degree-10919-District 9
Hosted by: Council #10919
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
6:30 pm

Admissions Degree
Hosted by: Council #16280
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
6:00 pm

1st Degree Sun Prairie RoundTable
Hosted by: Council #4879
{Sun Prairie, WI}
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
6:30 pm

1st Degree-1957-District 11
Hosted by: Council #1957
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #11155
{Verona, WI}
Thursday, October 17, 2019
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #9438
{Bangor, WI}
Sunday, October 20, 2019
1:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #15229
{Cambridge, WI}
Monday, October 21, 2019
6:00 pm

1st Degree Exemplification
Hosted by: Council #10243
{Green Bay, WI}
Monday, October 21, 2019
7:00 pm

1st Degree-719-District 2
Hosted by: Council #719
Monday, October 21, 2019
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #16022
{Pleasant Prairie, WI}
Monday, October 21, 2019
7:00 pm

FIRST DEGREE - Madison, WI
Hosted by: Council #6568
{Madison, WI}
Monday, October 21, 2019
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #4549
{Middleton, WI}
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
6:30 pm

Whitefish Bay Addmission Degree
Hosted by: Council #4706
{Whitefish Bay, WI}
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #2478
{Sturgeon Bay, WI}
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
6:00 pm

Admisions degree
Hosted by: Council #10715
{Germantown, WI}
Thursday, October 24, 2019
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #13733
{Big Bend, WI}
Monday, October 28, 2019
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #2984
{Kewaunee, WI}
Monday, October 28, 2019
7:00 pm

Admissions Degree - Weyauwega
Hosted by: Council #13702
{Weyauwega, WI}
Tuesday, October 29, 2019
5:00 pm

Admissions Degree - Omro/Winneconne
Hosted by: Council #8810
{Winneconne, WI}
Tuesday, October 29, 2019
5:30 pm

1 st Degree
Hosted by: Council #13880
Tuesday, October 29, 2019
7:00 pm

1st Degree-13702-District 14
Hosted by: Council #13702
Wednesday, October 30, 2019
7:00 pm

FORMATION / KNIGHTHOOD DEGREES

Church Drive - Arcadia
Hosted by: Council #1654
{Arcadia , WI}
Saturday, October 12, 2019
4:00 am

Knight in a day
Hosted by: Council #6587
{Hayward, WI}
Saturday, October 12, 2019
8:00 am

2nd and 3rd degree
Hosted by: Council #4240
{Menomonee falls, WI}
Saturday, October 12, 2019
8:30 am

Church Drive - Arcadia
Hosted by: Council #1654
{Arcadia , WI}
Sunday, October 13, 2019
8:00 am

Formation/knighthood Degree
Hosted by: Council #10914
{Onalaska, WI}
Sunday, October 13, 2019
1:00 pm

2nd and 3rd Degree--Monona, WI
Hosted by: Council #16863
{Monona, WI}
Sunday, October 13, 2019
12:45 pm

Greenville 2nd and 3rd degree
Hosted by: Council #16244
{Greenville, WI}
Saturday, October 19, 2019
8:15 am

1st Degree
Hosted by: Council #12738
{Iron River, WI}
Sunday, October 20, 2019
11:00 am

2nd and 3rd Degree Event
Hosted by: Council #16280
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
6:00 pm

2nd & 3rd Degree at St. Anthony Spirituality Center, Marathon
Hosted by: Council #4628
{Marathon, WI}
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
6:30 pm

2nd and 3rd degree
Hosted by: Council #1547
{Berlin, WI}
Saturday, October 26, 2019
10:00 am

PATRIOTIC DEGREES

Eastern District 4th Degree Exemplification
{Kenosha, WI}
Saturday, October 5, 2019
9:00 am

Western District 4th Degree Exemplification-Janesville
{Janesville, WI}
Saturday, October 19, 2019
9:45 am

 
November 2019
ADMISSION DEGREES

1st Degree-1797-District 5
Hosted by: Council #1797
Monday, November 4, 2019
6:00 pm

Admission (First) Degree
Hosted by: Council #3955
{De Pere, WI}
Monday, November 4, 2019
6:00 pm

1st Degree- Tomah
Hosted by: Council #4125
{Tomah, WI}
Monday, November 4, 2019
6:30 pm

Admissions Degree - Plainfield
Hosted by: Council #12793
{Plainfield, WI}
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
5:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #4896
{Baileys Harbor, WI}
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
6:30 pm

First Lesson
Hosted by: Council #605
{Beloit, WI}
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
6:30 pm

1st Degree-3432-District 14
Hosted by: Council #3432
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
7:00 pm

1st Degree-2990-District 5
Hosted by: Council #2990
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
7:30 pm

1st Degree-5382-District 7
Hosted by: Council #5382
Thursday, November 7, 2019
6:30 pm

Admission Degree - Rhinelander
Hosted by: Council #2032
{Rhinelander, WI}
Thursday, November 7, 2019
6:30 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #13583
Tuesday, November 12, 2019
1:00 am

1st degree
Hosted by: Council #3562
{Hartland, WI}
Tuesday, November 12, 2019
6:30 am

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #6690
{Lake Mills, WI}
Tuesday, November 12, 2019
6:00 pm

ADMISSION DEGREE in Rothschild
Hosted by: Council #4628
{Rothschild, WI}
Tuesday, November 12, 2019
6:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #664
{Fond du lac, WI}
Tuesday, November 12, 2019
6:15 pm

1st Degree-12269-District 15
Hosted by: Council #12269
Tuesday, November 12, 2019
6:30 pm

1st Degree-710-District 11
Hosted by: Council #710
Tuesday, November 12, 2019
7:00 pm

Arcadia First Degree
Hosted by: Council #1654
{Arcad, WI}
Tuesday, November 12, 2019
7:00 pm

Admissions Degree
Hosted by: Council #16937
Wednesday, November 13, 2019
1:00 am

Admissions Degree - Menasha
Hosted by: Council #1838
{Menasha, WI}
Wednesday, November 13, 2019
5:30 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #1864
{Jefferson, WI}
Wednesday, November 13, 2019
6:00 pm

FIRST DEGREE - Madison, WI
Hosted by: Council #4586
{MADISON, WI}
Wednesday, November 13, 2019
6:30 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #722
{Sheboygan, WI}
Thursday, November 14, 2019
6:15 pm

1st Degree-11834-District 7
Hosted by: Council #11834
Thursday, November 14, 2019
7:00 pm

1st Degree-7895-District 5
Hosted by: Council #7895
Thursday, November 14, 2019
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #1837
Thursday, November 14, 2019
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #2210
{Algoma, WI}
Sunday, November 17, 2019
10:00 am

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #15229
{Cambridge, WI}
Monday, November 18, 2019
6:00 pm

1st Degree Exemplification
Hosted by: Council #10243
Monday, November 18, 2019
7:00 pm

1st Degree-1033-District 9
Hosted by: Council #1033
Monday, November 18, 2019
7:00 pm

1st Degree-719-District 2
Hosted by: Council #719
Monday, November 18, 2019
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #16022
{Pleasant Prairie, WI}
Monday, November 18, 2019
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #2984
{Kewaunee, WI}
Monday, November 18, 2019
7:00 pm

1st Degree Ceremony
Hosted by: Council #8817
{Mayville , WI}
Tuesday, November 19, 2019
6:30 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #6444
{Rosaire, WI}
Tuesday, November 19, 2019
6:30 pm

1st Degree-16217-District 9
Hosted by: Council #16217
Tuesday, November 19, 2019
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #1478
{Watertown, WI}
Tuesday, November 19, 2019
7:00 pm

Mequon Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #5438
{Mequon, WI}
Tuesday, November 19, 2019
7:00 pm

Admissions Degree
Hosted by: Council #16280
Wednesday, November 20, 2019
6:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #13733
{Big Bend, WI}
Monday, November 25, 2019
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #2478
{Sturgeon Bay, WI}
Wednesday, November 27, 2019
6:00 pm

FORMATION / KNIGHTHOOD DEGREES

No Major Degree Events
scheduled this month

PATRIOTIC DEGREES

No Patriotic Degree Exemplifications
scheduled this month

 
December 2019
ADMISSION DEGREES

Admission (First) Degree
Hosted by: Council #3955
{De Pere, WI}
Monday, December 2, 2019
6:00 pm

1st Degree- Tomah
Hosted by: Council #4125
{Tomah, WI}
Monday, December 2, 2019
6:30 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #4896
{Baileys Harbor, WI}
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
6:30 pm

1st Degree Exemplification
Hosted by: Council #4735
{Denmark, WI}
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
7:00 pm

Admissions Degree - Wautoma
Hosted by: Council #6228
{Wautoma, WI}
Thursday, December 5, 2019
5:00 pm

1st Degree Exemplification
Hosted by: Council #3805
{Reedsburg, WI}
Saturday, December 7, 2019
10:00 am

1st Degree-16729-District 11
Hosted by: Council #16729
Monday, December 9, 2019
6:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #13583
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
1:00 am

1st Degree-16582-District 15
Hosted by: Council #16582
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
6:30 pm

Admissions Degree
Hosted by: Council #16937
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
6:00 pm

Brown Deer Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #6646
{Milwaukee, WI}
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
7:00 pm

Admissions Degree - Oshkosh
Hosted by: Council #11305
{Oshkosh, WI}
Thursday, December 12, 2019
5:30 pm

Admission Degree in Mosinee
Hosted by: Council #5488
{Mosinee, WI}
Thursday, December 12, 2019
6:15 pm

1st Degree-16244-District 5
Hosted by: Council #16244
Thursday, December 12, 2019
7:00 pm

Admission Degree - Madison, WI
Hosted by: Council #4527
{Madison WI , WI}
Thursday, December 12, 2019
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #2210
{Algoma, WI}
Sunday, December 15, 2019
10:00 am

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #15229
{Cambridge, WI}
Monday, December 16, 2019
6:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #16022
{Pleasant Prairie, WI}
Monday, December 16, 2019
7:00 pm

First lesson
Hosted by: Council #9230
{Janesville, WI}
Tuesday, December 17, 2019
6:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #6444
{Rosaire, WI}
Tuesday, December 17, 2019
6:30 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #6508
{Edgerton, WI}
Thursday, December 19, 2019
6:00 pm

Admissions Degree
Hosted by: Council #10976
{Menomonee falls, WI}
Thursday, December 19, 2019
6:15 pm

FORMATION / KNIGHTHOOD DEGREES

2nd/3rd Degree Exemplification
Hosted by: Council #10243
{Green Bay, WI}
Thursday, December 5, 2019
6:30 pm

PATRIOTIC DEGREES

No Patriotic Degree Exemplifications
scheduled this month

January 2020
ADMISSION DEGREES

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #9685
{North Fond du Lac, WI}
Thursday, January 2, 2020
6:15 pm

First Lesson
Hosted by: Council #9360
{Janesville, WI}
Thursday, January 2, 2020
6:30 pm

1st Degree- Tomah
Hosted by: Council #4125
{Tomah, WI}
Monday, January 6, 2020
6:30 pm

Admissions Degree - Oshkosh
Hosted by: Council #614
{Oshkosh, WI}
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
5:30 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #3396
{Fort Atkinson, WI}
Wednesday, January 8, 2020
6:00 pm

1st degree
Hosted by: Council #2487
{Oconomowoc, WI}
Thursday, January 9, 2020
6:45 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #7775
{Cottage Grove, WI}
Thursday, January 9, 2020
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #2210
{Algoma, WI}
Sunday, January 12, 2020
10:00 am

1st Degree and Meeting
Hosted by: Council #2689
{Hartford, WI}
Monday, January 13, 2020
7:00 pm

Cedarburg Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #4520
{Cedarburg, WI}
Monday, January 13, 2020
7:00 pm

Admission Degree - Madison
Hosted by: Council #531
Tuesday, January 14, 2020
6:15 pm

1st Degree Exemplification
Hosted by: Council #10243
{Green Bay, WI}
Monday, January 20, 2020
1:00 am

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #16022
{Pleasant Prairie, WI}
Monday, January 20, 2020
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #2478
{Sturgeon Bay, WI}
Wednesday, January 22, 2020
6:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #2984
{Kewaunee, WI}
Monday, January 27, 2020
7:00 pm

FIRST DEGREE - Madison, WI
Hosted by: Council #4586
{MADISON, WI}
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
6:30 pm

FORMATION / KNIGHTHOOD DEGREES

No Major Degree Events
scheduled this month

PATRIOTIC DEGREES

No Patriotic Degree Exemplifications
scheduled this month

 
February 2020
ADMISSION DEGREES

1st Degree- Tomah
Hosted by: Council #4125
Monday, February 3, 2020
6:30 pm

Admissions Degree - Plainfield
Hosted by: Council #12793
{Plainfield, WI}
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
5:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #1789
{Plymouth, WI}
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
6:15 pm

1st Degree Exemplification
Hosted by: Council #4735
{Denmark, WI}
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #1478
{Watertown, WI}
Thursday, February 6, 2020
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #6690
{Lake Mills, WI}
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
6:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #6547
{Milton, WI}
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
6:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #1837
Thursday, February 13, 2020
7:00 pm

First Lesson
Hosted by: Council #10363
{Janesville, WI}
Thursday, February 13, 2020
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #2210
{Algoma, WI}
Sunday, February 16, 2020
10:00 am

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #16022
{Pleasant Prairie, WI}
Monday, February 17, 2020
7:00 pm

Admissions Degree - Omro/Winneconne
Hosted by: Council #8810
{Winneconne, WI}
Tuesday, February 25, 2020
5:30 pm

Whitefish Bay Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #4706
{Whitefish Bay, WI}
Tuesday, February 25, 2020
7:00 pm

1st degree
Hosted by: Council #4240
{Menomonee falls, WI}
Wednesday, February 26, 2020
6:45 pm

Admissions Degree - Wautoma
Hosted by: Council #6228
{Wautoma, WI}
Thursday, February 27, 2020
5:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #2478
{Sturgeon Bay, WI}
Thursday, February 27, 2020
6:00 pm

FORMATION / KNIGHTHOOD DEGREES

No Major Degree Events
scheduled this month

PATRIOTIC DEGREES

No Patriotic Degree Exemplifications
scheduled this month

 
March 2020
ADMISSION DEGREES

Admission (First) Degree
Hosted by: Council #3955
{De Pere, WI}
Monday, March 2, 2020
6:00 pm

1st Degree- Tomah
Hosted by: Council #4125
{Tomah, WI}
Monday, March 2, 2020
6:30 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #1478
{Watertown, WI}
Thursday, March 5, 2020
7:00 pm

1st Degree and Meeting
Hosted by: Council #2689
{Hartford, WI}
Monday, March 9, 2020
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #1864
{Jefferson, WI}
Wednesday, March 11, 2020
6:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #7775
{Cottage Grove, WI}
Thursday, March 12, 2020
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #2210
{Algoma, WI}
Sunday, March 15, 2020
10:00 am

1st Degree Exemplification
Hosted by: Council #10243
{Green Bay, WI}
Monday, March 16, 2020
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #16022
{Pleasant Prairie, WI}
Monday, March 16, 2020
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #6444
{Rosaire, WI}
Tuesday, March 17, 2020
6:30 pm

Mequon Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #5438
{Mequon, WI}
Tuesday, March 17, 2020
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #6508
{Edgerton, WI}
Thursday, March 19, 2020
6:00 pm

Admissions Degree - Menasha
Hosted by: Council #1838
{Menasha, WI}
Wednesday, March 25, 2020
5:00 pm

1st Degree Exemplification
Hosted by: Council #4392
{Wisconsin Dells, WI}
Wednesday, March 25, 2020
5:30 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #2478
{Sturgeon Bay, WI}
Wednesday, March 25, 2020
6:00 pm

1st degree
Hosted by: Council #10715
{Germantown, WI}
Thursday, March 26, 2020
6:45 pm

Admission Degree - Madison, WI
Hosted by: Council #4527
{Madison WI , WI}
Thursday, March 26, 2020
7:00 pm

FORMATION / KNIGHTHOOD DEGREES

2nd and 3rd degree
Hosted by: Council #3562
{hartland, WI}
Saturday, March 7, 2020
9:00 am

2 & 3rd Degree
Hosted by: Council #664
{Fond du Lac, WI}
Saturday, March 14, 2020
9:00 am

2nd/3rd Degree Exemplification
Hosted by: Council #17149
Thursday, March 19, 2020
6:30 pm

PATRIOTIC DEGREES

No Patriotic Degree Exemplifications
scheduled this month

April 2020
ADMISSION DEGREES

1st Degree- Tomah
Hosted by: Council #4125
{Tomah, WI}
Monday, April 6, 2020
6:30 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #4896
{Baileys Harbor, WI}
Tuesday, April 7, 2020
6:30 pm

1st Degree Exemplification
Hosted by: Council #4735
{Denmark, WI}
Tuesday, April 7, 2020
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #3396
{Fort Atkinson, WI}
Wednesday, April 8, 2020
6:00 pm

Brown Deer Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #6646
{Milwaukee, WI}
Wednesday, April 8, 2020
7:00 pm

1st Degree
Hosted by: Council #722
{Sheboygan, WI}
Thursday, April 9, 2020
6:15 pm

1st degree
Hosted by: Council #2487
{Oconomowoc, WI}
Thursday, April 9, 2020
6:30 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #2210
{Algoma, WI}
Sunday, April 12, 2020
10:00 am

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #6690
{Lake Mills, WI}
Tuesday, April 14, 2020
6:00 pm

Admission Degree - Madison
Hosted by: Council #531
Tuesday, April 14, 2020
6:15 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #839
{La Crosse, WI}
Tuesday, April 14, 2020
6:30 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #16022
{Pleasant Prairie, WI}
Monday, April 20, 2020
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #6444
{Rosaire, WI}
Tuesday, April 21, 2020
6:30 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #2478
{Sturgeon Bay, WI}
Wednesday, April 22, 2020
6:00 pm

Admissions Degree - Neenah
Hosted by: Council #5514
{Neenah, WI}
Tuesday, April 28, 2020
5:30 pm

FIRST DEGREE - Madison, WI
Hosted by: Council #4586
{MADISON, WI}
Thursday, April 30, 2020
6:30 pm

FORMATION / KNIGHTHOOD DEGREES

No Major Degree Events
scheduled this month

PATRIOTIC DEGREES

No Patriotic Degree Exemplifications
scheduled this month

 
May 2020
ADMISSION DEGREES

Admission (First) Degree
Hosted by: Council #3955
{De Pere, WI}
Monday, May 4, 2020
6:00 pm

1st Degree- Tomah
Hosted by: Council #4125
{Tomah, WI}
Monday, May 4, 2020
6:30 pm

Admissions Degree - Oshkosh
Hosted by: Council #614
{Oshkosh, WI}
Tuesday, May 5, 2020
5:30 am

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #4896
{Baileys Harbor, WI}
Tuesday, May 5, 2020
6:30 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #1478
{Watertown, WI}
Thursday, May 7, 2020
7:00 pm

Admissions Degree - Oshkosh
Hosted by: Council #11305
{Oshkosh, WI}
Monday, May 11, 2020
5:30 pm

Cedarburg Admission Defree
Hosted by: Council #4520
{Cedarburg, WI}
Monday, May 11, 2020
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #6547
{Milton, WI}
Tuesday, May 12, 2020
6:00 pm

1st degree
Hosted by: Council #3562
{Hartland, WI}
Tuesday, May 12, 2020
6:15 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #1864
{Jefferson, WI}
Wednesday, May 13, 2020
6:00 pm

1st Degree
Hosted by: Council #11129
{Sheboygan Falls, WI}
Thursday, May 14, 2020
6:15 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #7775
{Cottage Grove, WI}
Thursday, May 14, 2020
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #2210
{Algoma, WI}
Sunday, May 17, 2020
10:00 am

1st Degree Exemplification
Hosted by: Council #10243
{Green Bay, WI}
Monday, May 18, 2020
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #16022
{Pleasant Prairie, WI}
Monday, May 18, 2020
7:00 pm

FIRST DEGREE - Madison, WI
Hosted by: Council #9082
{Madison WI , WI}
Wednesday, May 20, 2020
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #9438
{Bangor, WI}
Sunday, May 24, 2020
1:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #2478
{Sturgeon Bay, WI}
Wednesday, May 27, 2020
6:00 pm

Admissions Degree - Wautoma
Hosted by: Council #6228
{Wautoma, WI}
Thursday, May 28, 2020
1:00 am

FIRST DEGREE - Monona, WI
Hosted by: Council #16863
{Monona, WI}
Sunday, May 31, 2020
6:15 pm

FORMATION / KNIGHTHOOD DEGREES

No Major Degree Events
scheduled this month

PATRIOTIC DEGREES

Western District 4th Degree Exemplification-DeForest
{DeForest, WI}
Saturday, May 16, 2020
1:00 am

 
June 2020
ADMISSION DEGREES

1st Degree- Tomah
Hosted by: Council #4125
{Tomah, WI}
Monday, June 1, 2020
6:30 pm

1st Degree
Hosted by: Council #9685
{North Fond du Lac, WI}
Tuesday, June 2, 2020
6:15 pm

1st Degree Exemplification
Hosted by: Council #4735
{Denmark, WI}
Tuesday, June 2, 2020
7:00 pm

1st Degree and Meeting
Hosted by: Council #2689
{Hartford, WI}
Monday, June 8, 2020
7:00 pm

Admission Degree - Madison
Hosted by: Council #531
Tuesday, June 9, 2020
6:15 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #2210
{Algoma, WI}
Sunday, June 14, 2020
10:00 am

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #6508
{Edgerton, WI}
Thursday, June 18, 2020
6:00 pm

Admission Degree - Madison, WI
Hosted by: Council #4586
{MADISON, WI}
Thursday, June 18, 2020
6:30 pm

Whitefish Bay Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #4706
{Whitefish Bay , WI}
Tuesday, June 23, 2020
7:00 pm

Admission Degree
Hosted by: Council #2478
{Sturgeon Bay, WI}
Wednesday, June 24, 2020
6:00 pm

1st degree
Hosted by: Council #4240
{Menomonee falls, WI}
Wednesday, June 24, 2020
6:30 pm

FORMATION / KNIGHTHOOD DEGREES

No Major Degree Events
scheduled this month

PATRIOTIC DEGREES

No Patriotic Degree Exemplifications
scheduled this month

July 2020
ADMISSION DEGREES

No Admission Degree Events
scheduled this month

FORMATION / KNIGHTHOOD DEGREES

No Major Degree Events
scheduled this month

PATRIOTIC DEGREES

No Patriotic Degree Exemplifications
scheduled this month

 
August 2020
ADMISSION DEGREES

Admission Degree - Madison, WI
Hosted by: Council #4586
{MADISON, WI}
Sunday, August 23, 2020
12:15 pm

FORMATION / KNIGHTHOOD DEGREES

No Major Degree Events
scheduled this month

PATRIOTIC DEGREES

No Patriotic Degree Exemplifications
scheduled this month

 
September 2020
ADMISSION DEGREES

Admission Degree - Madison
Hosted by: Council #531
Tuesday, September 8, 2020
6:15 pm

FORMATION / KNIGHTHOOD DEGREES

No Major Degree Events
scheduled this month

PATRIOTIC DEGREES

No Patriotic Degree Exemplifications
scheduled this month