|
COUNCIL #4977
SERVICE PROGRAMS - FAITH IN ACTION LIST |
PRINT THIS PAGE |
PROGRAM DIRECTOR --- SK Dave A Tuegel |
|
|
|
FAITH PROGRAM DIRECTOR --- SK Thomas G Nicholas |
|
|
|
REFUND SUPPORT VOCATIONS PROGRAM (RSVP) CHAIRMAN --- SK Thomas G Nicholas |
|
|
|
EUCHARISTIC ADORATION CHAIRMAN --- Unknown |
|
|
|
BUILDING THE DOMESTIC CHURCH CHAIRMAN --- SK Layne A Gabiner |
|
|
|
ROSARY PROGRAM CHAIRMAN --- SK Adolf J Stransky |
|
|
|
SACRAMENTAL GIFTS -1ST COMM. ROSARIES CHAIRMAN --- OPEN |
|
|
|
INTO THE BREACH CHAIRMAN --- SK Thomas J Heidenfelder |
|
|
|
FAMILY PROGRAM DIRECTOR --- SK Mark F Nannini |
|
|
|
FOOD FOR FAMILIES CHAIRMAN --- SK Jim DeGiulio |
|
|
|
KEEP CHRIST IN CHRISTMAS CALENDARS/MAGNETS CHAIRMAN --- SK Jim DeGiulio |
|
|
|
KEEP CHRIST IN CHRISTMAS CALENDARS/MAGNETS CHAIRMAN --- Austin D Garcia |
|
|
|
KEEP CHRIST IN CHRISTMAS POSTER CHALLENGE CHAIRMAN --- Michael R June |
|
|
|
CONSECRATION TO THE HOLY FAMILY CHAIRMAN --- SK Jim DeGiulio |
|
|
|
EASTER EGG HUNT CHAIRMAN --- SK James J Killigrew |
|
|
|
COMMUNITY PROGRAM DIRECTOR --- Michael R June |
|
|
|
COATS FOR KIDS CHAIRMAN --- SK James P Arns |
|
|
|
COATS FOR KIDS CHAIRMAN --- SK Dea John L Breit |
|
|
|
FREE THROW CHAMPIONSHIP CHAIRMAN --- Michael R June |
|
|
|
CATHOLIC CITIZENSHIP ESSAY CONTEST CHAIRMAN --- Michael R June |
|
|
|
SOCCER CHALLENGE CHAIRMAN --- William O'Brien |
|
|
|
PUBLIC RELATIONS CHAIRMAN --- SK Angelo Frank Leo |
|
|
|
COUNCIL WEBMASTER CHAIRMAN --- SK Robert J Novak |
|
|
|
BLOOD DONORS CHAIRMAN --- SK Richard J Deyhle, Jr |
|
|
|
8TH GRADE SCHOLARSHIPS CHAIRMAN --- SK Lawrence A Ruff |
|
|
|
HABITAT FOR HUMANITY CHAIRMAN --- SK Mark R Orr |
|
|
|
HELPING HANDS CHAIRMAN --- SK George Tibus |
|
|
|
LEAVE NO NEIGHBOR BEHIND - FOOD COLLECTIONS CHAIRMAN --- SK Jim DeGiulio |
|
|
|
LIFE PROGRAM DIRECTOR --- SK Thomas J Mullen |
|
|
|
MARCHES FOR LIFE CHAIRMAN --- SK Thomas J Mullen |
|
|
|
SPECIAL OLYMPICS CHAIRMAN --- SK Thomas G Nicholas |
|
|
|
SILVER ROSE CHAIRMAN --- SK Robert J Novak |
|
|
|
SILVER ROSE CHAIRMAN --- SK Steven J Taromina |
|
|
|
SILVER ROSE CHAIRMAN --- SK Theodore J Breden |
|
|
|
NOVENA FOR LIFE CHAIRMAN --- SK Robert J Novak |
|
|
|
NOVENA FOR LIFE CHAIRMAN --- SK Richard J Deyhle, Jr |
|
|
MEMBERSHIP DIRECTOR --- SK Steven J Taromina |
|
|
|
RECRUITMENT TEAMS CHAIRMAN --- SK Steven J Taromina |
|
|
|
RETENTION CHAIRMAN --- SK Dave A Tuegel |
|
|
|
EXEMPLIFICATION CEREMONY CHAIRMAN --- SK Robert J Novak |
|
|
|
CAUCUS COMMITTEE & ELECTION CHAIRMAN --- SK Robert J Novak |
|
|
|