COUNCIL
NUMBER |
COUNCIL
NAME & ADDRESS |
PARISH
NAME & ADDRESS |
499
D (91)
|
Albert Cardinal Meyer Council
Robert Benson,FS Randy Markon, GK P.O. Box 184 Superior, WI 54880 |
|
669
D (80)
|
Hurley Council
Hurley, WI 54550 |
|
832
D (80)
|
Father Conan Mitchell, OFM,
1600 3rd St W Ashland, WI 54806 |
Our Lady of the Lake Catholic Church
201 Lake Shore Dr E Ashland, WI 54806
Our Lady of the Lake Catholic School
215 Lake Shore Dr E Ashland, WI 54806
SS. Peter & Paul Catholic Church - Moquah
23505 County Highway G Ashland, WI 54806
St. Florian Catholic Church - Ino
19315 Keystone Rd Mason, WI 54856
St. Mary's Catholic Church - Odanah
300 Old Hwy 2 Odanah, WI 54861
St. Peter Catholic Church - Dauby
65515 County Highway F Mason, WI 54856
|
1133
D (90)
|
Fr Rene Menard Council
Merrill, WI 54452 |
|
1744
D (90)
|
Medford Council
Medford, WI 54451 |
|
1762
D (81)
|
St Croix Council
1500 Vine Street Hudson, WI 54016 |
St. Patrick's Parish
1500 Vine Street Hudson, WI 54016
|
2032
D (85)
|
MacDonald O'Neill Council
Rhinelander, WI 54568 |
|
2066
D (85)
|
Msgr Smits Council
Tomahawk, WI 54568 |
|
2137
D (83)
|
C.F. Schmit Council #2137
GK Steve Neuhalfen 2726 6 3/16 Ave. New Auburn, WI 54757-8768 |
|
2481
D (83)
|
Fr Riesenmy Council # 2481
GK Joe Baye 518 Menasha Ave. E. Ladysmith, WI 54848-1514 |
|
2639
D (80)
|
Fr Otto Weber Council
Park Falls, WI 54555 |
|
2963
D (90)
|
Fr John Patrick Slowey Council
Phillips, WI 54555 |
|
3557
D (85)
|
Minocqua Council
Minocqua, WI 54568 |
|
4902
D (81)
|
Bishop Annabring Council
211 E. Division St., Box 234 River Falls, WI 54022 |
|
5397
D (87)
|
Holy Trinity Council
409 Summit Street Spooner, WI 54801 |
|
5415
D (85)
|
Fr Jerome Trantow
Eagle River, WI 54568 |
|
6051
D (89)
|
Fr Shaney Council
Cumberland, WI 54829 |
|
6370
D (89)
|
Fr Phillip Gordon Council
103 W. Birch St. Frederic, WI 54837 |
|
6560
D (90)
|
Fr Wenceslaus Kolman Council
Gilman, WI 54433 |
|
6587
D (87)
|
Msgr Walter Kalandyk Council
Michael Hager, FS 10713 N. Riverside Road Hayward, WI 54843 |
|
6702
D (80)
|
St Louis Council
Washburn, WI 54550 |
|
6754
D (83)
|
Fr James Harte/Six Lakes Council # 6754
GK David Nelson 404 Arlington Ave Cameron, WI 54822 |
|
6759
D (81)
|
Somerset Council
139 Church Hill Road Somerset, WI 54025 |
Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
265 State Road 35 Osceola, WI 54020
St. Anne
139 Church Hill Road Somerset, WI 54025
|
7030
D (81)
|
Heart of St Croix Council
1265 Ridgeway St. Hammond, WI 54015 |
|
7106
D (91)
|
Holy Assumption Family Council
William Blume, FS Thomas Hoffman, GK 6115 Lamborn Ave. Superior, WI 54880 |
|
7132
D (80)
|
Fr George Niekamp
Butternut, WI 54555 |
|
7319
D (83)
|
Saint Mary's Council
Bruce, WI 54819 |
|
7827
D (85)
|
Fr Dodge Council
8950 County J Woodruff, WI 54568 |
|
7848
D (89)
|
Bishop Joseph J Annabring Council
Turtle Lake, WI 54829 |
|
8985
D (87)
|
Pope John/Paul II
26455 Muskey Ave S Webster, WI 54893 |
|
9371
D (89)
|
Almena Council
Almena, WI 54829 |
|
9546
D (83)
|
Quad County Council
Birchwood, WI 54848 |
|
9608
D (90)
|
Chequamegon Council
Rib Lake, WI 54451 |
|
12609
D (89)
|
Knights of Lakes Council
507 West Main St. Balsam Lake/Centuria, WI 54810 |
|
12738
D (91)
|
Our North Woods Catholic Cluster
Brian Matthys, FS Ken Zivic, GK PO Box 186 Iron River, WI 54847 |
|
16691
D (91)
|
Christ the King
David Dusek, FS Eric Williams, GK Superior, WI 54880 |
|